Go Content
About ASAF

Performance Schedule

DAY 1 05/05 FRI

Division A Drawing A Bus A B C Street C D D Street E Home Plus F F Street
10:00 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00 - - - - Bongsan Mask Dance - - - - - - -
11:30 - - - - - - - - 4x4 - Bert and Me -
12:00 Bad Guys For Your 'Afterworkdjing' - Cinema Paradise - - - - - - -
12:30 - - - - - - The Cups and Balls - The Budapest Marionettes -
13:00 - - - - Affetto D’amore - - - - -
13:30 - - Bongsan Mask Dance - - - Sailors Circus - - -
14:00 - - - - - - - - Ode to Youth
14:30 - - - - - 4x4 - The Budapest Marionettes -
15:00 BMX Acrobat Performance - - - - - - Mighty Mike Show
15:30 NENDO-MAN - - Yusangtong, A Clean-up Class Chief 2 Questions about the Names of Body Parts - - - -
16:00 Geuk-chukje, Guk-chukje, Guds-chukje The Cups and Balls - - - In the Melting Pot Affetto D’amore - Bert and Me -
16:30 - An Old Potter - - - - - - -
17:00 The Violin and The Street / MC Thatsuck Live - - - - Suspicious Clown - Massager - -
17:30 - I, Bongnjoule - - - - - - Ode to Youth
18:00 - Again - - Yusangtong, A Clean-up Class Chief 2 Affetto D’amore - - - Hidup Ini Senget -
18:30 - BMX Acrobat Performance - The Cups and Balls - - - Sailors Circus - - Mighty Mike Show
19:00 - - Black Music - - - Questions about the Names of Body Parts - - - -
19:30 - - Danwonhwamoodo Showcase - - - - - - - - -
20:00 - - NENDO-MAN - Wolf Sun - - - - - Between Us -
20:30 - - Murmur - - - - Connecting Link An-nyong2017 - - -
21:00 - - - - - - - - - - -
21:30 - - - - - - - - - - -
22:00 - - Murmur - - - - - - - - -
22:30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23:00 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Division G Street G H 광장마이크 H 별빛광장 옆 원곡동 상록수역 전당 기타 기타 생태공원
10:00 - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30 - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00 Dorothy Crush - - - - - - - - ENGEKI QUEST-Two Solitary Islands in Ansan -
11:30 - - - - - - - - - -
12:00 - Byeonhwa - Mighty Mike Show - - - - - -
12:30 - - - - - - - - -
13:00 What’s Next? - - - - Pattern of Ngoc - - Camino de Ansan2017 -
13:30 - Ansan Microphone - - - - -
14:00 - - Chim Chim Che-ree - - - -
14:30 - - - - - - -
15:00 - - - - - - - -
15:30 - Byeonhwa - A Red Magician's Show - - - - -
16:00 - - Ansan Monologue - - - - - -
16:30 The Budapest Marionettes - Jindo Halminem - - - - - -
17:00 - - - Chim Chim Che-ree - - Unknown Neighbors - -
17:30 - - Mud Mom Damdam - - - - -
18:00 - Job On Loan - - - - - - -
18:30 - - A Red Magician's Show - - - - -
19:00 - - - - - - - - - - -
19:30 What’s Next? - - - A Silent Film Gets Tipsy by Gypsy Music - - - - - Picnic in the Cemetery
20:00 - - - - - - - -
20:30 - - - - - - - - - -
21:00 - - - - - - - - - - -
21:30 - - - - - - - - - - -
22:00 - - - - - - - - - - -
22:30 - - - - - - - - - - -
23:00 - - - - - - - - - - -